MSC ATHLETICS

Select a Sport

BOYS BASEBALL - Events

Event Date Date LevelEventTime Location
3/28/2017 Tuesday Varsity WALTHER CHRISTIAN vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30pm Walther
3/29/2017 Wednesday Varsity ST. EDWARDS vs.WALTHER CHRISTIAN 4:30pm St Ed
4/4/2017 Tuesday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30pm RIDGEWOOD HS
4/4/2017 Tuesday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.WALTHER CHRISTIAN 4:30pm TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS
4/5/2017 Wednesday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30 AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
4/5/2017 Wednesday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
4/5/2017 Wednesday Varsity RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS vs.ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS 4:30 RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS
4/5/2017 Wednesday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.FENTON HS 4:30 IC CATHOLIC PREP
4/7/2017 Friday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30 AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
4/7/2017 Friday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30 CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
4/7/2017 Friday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.FENTON HS 4:30 IC CATHOLIC PREP
4/8/2017 Saturday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.ST. EDWARDS 11am RIDGEWOOD HS
4/8/2017 Saturday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.WALTHER CHRISTIAN 11am TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS
4/8/2017 Saturday Varsity ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30pm Illiana
4/10/2017 Monday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
4/10/2017 Monday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30pm CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
4/10/2017 Monday Varsity WHEATON ACADEMY vs.IC CATHOLIC PREP 4:30pm WHEATON ACADEMY
4/10/2017 Monday Varsity GLENBARD SOUTH HS vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm GLENBARD SOUTH HS
4/10/2017 Monday Varsity WALTHER CHRISTIAN vs.RIDGEWOOD HS 4:30pm Walther
4/11/2017 Tuesday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.WALTHER CHRISTIAN 4:30pm Walther
4/11/2017 Tuesday Varsity GUERIN PREP vs.WALTHER CHRISTIAN 4:30pm GUERIN PREP
4/11/2017 Tuesday Varsity ELMWOOD PARK HS vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30pm Elmwood
4/12/2017 Wednesday Varsity ELMWOOD PARK HS vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30pm Guerin
4/12/2017 Wednesday Varsity WALTHER CHRISTIAN vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30pm WALTHER CHRISTIAN
4/12/2017 Wednesday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
4/12/2017 Wednesday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30pm CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
4/12/2017 Wednesday Varsity GLENBARD SOUTH HS vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm GLENBARD SOUTH HS
4/12/2017 Wednesday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30pm IC CATHOLIC PREP
4/15/2017 Saturday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.GUERIN PREP 10am Timothy
4/15/2017 Saturday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.GUERIN PREP 12pm Timothy
4/17/2017 Monday Varsity ELMWOOD PARK HS vs.WALTHER CHRISTIAN 4:30pm elmwood
4/17/2017 Monday Varsity GLENBARD SOUTH HS vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30pm GLENBARD SOUTH HS
4/17/2017 Monday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4:30pm TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS
4/17/2017 Monday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS 4:30pm IC CATHOLIC PREP
4/17/2017 Monday Varsity ST. EDWARDS vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30pm ST. EDWARDS
4/17/2017 Monday Varsity FENTON HS vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30pm FENTON HS
4/18/2017 Tuesday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4:30pm TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS
4/18/2017 Tuesday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS 4:30pm IC CATHOLIC PREP
4/18/2017 Tuesday Varsity GLENBARD SOUTH HS vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30pm GLENBARD SOUTH HS
4/18/2017 Tuesday Varsity WHEATON ACADEMY vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm WHEATON ACADEMY
4/18/2017 Tuesday Varsity ST. EDWARDS vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30pm ST. EDWARDS
4/18/2017 Tuesday Varsity ELMWOOD PARK HS vs.WALTHER CHRISTIAN 4:30pm ELMWOOD PARK HS
4/24/2017 Monday Varsity ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS vs.AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC 4:30pm ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS
4/24/2017 Monday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30pm IC CATHOLIC PREP
4/24/2017 Monday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.WALTHER CHRISTIAN 4:30pm CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
4/24/2017 Monday Varsity GLENBARD SOUTH HS vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30pm GLENBARD SOUTH HS
4/24/2017 Monday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS 4:30pm Timothy
4/24/2017 Monday Varsity ST. EDWARDS vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm St. Edward
4/25/2017 Tuesday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.RIDGEWOOD HS 4:30pm Timothy
4/25/2017 Tuesday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
4/25/2017 Tuesday Varsity RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS vs.IC CATHOLIC PREP 4:30pm RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS
4/25/2017 Tuesday Varsity GLENBARD SOUTH HS vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30pm GLENBARD SOUTH HS
4/25/2017 Tuesday Varsity ST. EDWARDS vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm ST. EDWARDS
4/25/2017 Tuesday Varsity WALTHER CHRISTIAN vs.CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4:30pm WALTHER CHRISTIAN
5/1/2017 Monday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.RIDGEWOOD HS 4:30pm Chicago Christian
5/2/2017 Tuesday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.IC Catholic Prep 6pm Ic
5/3/2017 Wednesday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.RIDGEWOOD HS 4:30pm CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
5/3/2017 Wednesday Varsity GLENBARD SOUTH HS vs.ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS 4:30pm GLENBARD SOUTH HS
5/3/2017 Wednesday Varsity RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS
5/3/2017 Wednesday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS
5/3/2017 Wednesday Varsity IC Catholic Prep vs.AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC 4pm Ic
5/4/2017 Thursday Varsity ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS vs.GLENBARD SOUTH HS 4:30pm Illiana
5/4/2017 Thursday Varsity RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm Riverside
5/4/2017 Thursday Varsity GUERIN PREP vs.WALTHER CHRISTIAN 4:30pm Guerin
5/5/2017 Friday Varsity GUERIN PREP vs.WALTHER CHRISTIAN 4:30pm Guerin
5/5/2017 Friday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm Timothy
5/8/2017 Monday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30 Timothy
5/8/2017 Monday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
5/8/2017 Monday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.GLENBARD SOUTH HS 4:30pm IC CATHOLIC PREP
5/8/2017 Monday Varsity ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30pm ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS
5/8/2017 Monday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
5/8/2017 Monday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30pm RIDGEWOOD HS
5/8/2017 Monday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
5/8/2017 Monday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
5/8/2017 Monday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30pm RIDGEWOOD HS
5/8/2017 Monday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.GLENBARD SOUTH HS 4:30pm IC CATHOLIC PREP
5/8/2017 Monday Varsity ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30pm ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS
5/9/2017 Tuesday Varsity WHEATON ACADEMY vs.ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS 4:30 Wheaton
5/11/2017 Thursday Varsity ST. EDWARDS vs.TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS 4:30 Timothy
5/15/2017 Monday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.GLENBARD SOUTH HS 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
5/15/2017 Monday Varsity FENTON HS vs.ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS 4:30pm FENTON HS
5/15/2017 Monday Varsity RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30pm RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS
5/15/2017 Monday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm RIDGEWOOD HS
5/16/2017 Tuesday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.GLENBARD SOUTH HS 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
5/16/2017 Tuesday Varsity ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HS
5/16/2017 Tuesday Varsity RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30pm RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS
5/16/2017 Tuesday Varsity ELMWOOD PARK HS vs.RIDGEWOOD HS 4:30pm ELMWOOD PARK HS