MSC ATHLETICS

Select a Sport

BOYS BASEBALL - Events

Event Date Date LevelEventTime Location
2/11/2019 Monday Varsity AURORA CHRISTIAN vs.AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC 4:30 PM AURORA CHRISTIAN
2/11/2019 Monday Varsity BISHOP MCNAMARA vs.FENTON HS 4:30 PM BISHOP MCNAMARA
2/11/2019 Monday Varsity GUERIN PREP vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30 PM GUERIN PREP
2/11/2019 Monday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.ST. FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL 4:30 PM RIDGEWOOD HS
3/25/2019 Monday Varsity AURORA CHRISTIAN vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30pm AURORA CHRISTIAN
3/25/2019 Monday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.IC CATHOLIC PREP 4:30pm CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
3/25/2019 Monday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30pm TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS
3/25/2019 Monday Varsity AURORA CHRISTIAN vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30pm AURORA CHRISTIAN
3/25/2019 Monday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.IC CATHOLIC PREP 4:30pm CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
3/25/2019 Monday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30pm TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS
3/26/2019 Tuesday Varsity ST. EDWARDS vs.AURORA CHRISTIAN 4:30pm ST. EDWARDS
3/26/2019 Tuesday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4:30pm IC CATHOLIC PREP
3/26/2019 Tuesday Varsity GUERIN PREP vs.TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS 4:30pm GUERIN PREP
4/1/2019 Monday Varsity GUERIN PREP vs.CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4:30pm GUERIN PREP
4/1/2019 Monday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.AURORA CHRISTIAN 4:30pm IC CATHOLIC PREP
4/1/2019 Monday Varsity ST. EDWARDS vs.BISHOP MCNAMARA 4:30pm ST. EDWARDS
4/1/2019 Monday Varsity FENTON HS vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30pm FENTON HS
4/1/2019 Monday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.ST. FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL 4:30pm RIDGEWOOD HS
4/1/2019 Monday Varsity ELMWOOD PARK HS vs.AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC 4:30pm ELMWOOD PARK HS
4/1/2019 Monday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30pm CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
4/1/2019 Monday Varsity AURORA CHRISTIAN vs.IC CATHOLIC PREP 4:30pm AURORA CHRISTIAN
4/1/2019 Monday Varsity BISHOP MCNAMARA vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30pm BISHOP MCNAMARA
4/1/2019 Monday Varsity FENTON HS vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30pm FENTON HS
4/1/2019 Monday Varsity ST. FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL vs.RIDGEWOOD HS 4:30pm ST. FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL
4/1/2019 Monday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
4/2/2019 Tuesday Varsity Aurora Christian vs.IC Catholic Prep 4:30 Aurora Christian
4/8/2019 Monday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.BISHOP MCNAMARA 4:30pm CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
4/8/2019 Monday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30pm TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS
4/8/2019 Monday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30pm IC CATHOLIC PREP
4/8/2019 Monday Varsity WHEATON ACADEMY vs.AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC 4:30pm WHEATON ACADEMY
4/8/2019 Monday Varsity RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS
4/8/2019 Monday Varsity FENTON HS vs.RIDGEWOOD HS 4:30pm FENTON HS
4/9/2019 Tuesday Varsity BISHOP MCNAMARA vs.CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4:30pm BISHOP MCNAMARA
4/9/2019 Tuesday Varsity ST. EDWARDS vs.TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS 4:30pm ST. EDWARDS
4/9/2019 Tuesday Varsity GUERIN PREP vs.IC CATHOLIC PREP 4:30pm GUERIN PREP
4/9/2019 Tuesday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
4/9/2019 Tuesday Varsity ELMWOOD PARK HS vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30pm ELMWOOD PARK HS
4/9/2019 Tuesday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm RIDGEWOOD HS
4/15/2019 Monday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS 4:30pm IC CATHOLIC PREP
4/15/2019 Monday Varsity ST. EDWARDS vs.CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4:30pm ST. EDWARDS
4/15/2019 Monday Varsity AURORA CHRISTIAN vs.BISHOP MCNAMARA 4:30pm AURORA CHRISTIAN
4/15/2019 Monday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30pm RIDGEWOOD HS
4/15/2019 Monday Varsity WHEATON ACADEMY vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm WHEATON ACADEMY
4/15/2019 Monday Varsity ST. FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL vs.AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC 4:30pm ST. FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL
4/16/2019 Tuesday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.IC CATHOLIC PREP 4:30pm TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS
4/16/2019 Tuesday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30pm CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
4/16/2019 Tuesday Varsity AURORA CHRISTIAN vs.BISHOP MCNAMARA 4:30pm AURORA CHRISTIAN
4/16/2019 Tuesday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30pm RIDGEWOOD HS
4/16/2019 Tuesday Varsity WHEATON ACADEMY vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm WHEATON ACADEMY
4/16/2019 Tuesday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.ST. FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
4/17/2019 Wednesday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30 Chicago Christian
4/22/2019 Monday Varsity BISHOP MCNAMARA vs.IC CATHOLIC PREP 4:30pm BISHOP MCNAMARA
4/22/2019 Monday Varsity AURORA CHRISTIAN vs.GUERIN PREP 4:30pm AURORA CHRISTIAN
4/22/2019 Monday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS 4:30pm CHICAGO CHRISTIAN
4/22/2019 Monday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.RIDGEWOOD HS 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
4/22/2019 Monday Varsity ST. FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm ST. FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL
4/22/2019 Monday Varsity WHEATON ACADEMY vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30pm WHEATON ACADEMY
4/23/2019 Tuesday Varsity IC CATHOLIC PREP vs.BISHOP MCNAMARA 4:30pm IC CATHOLIC PREP
4/23/2019 Tuesday Varsity GUERIN PREP vs.AURORA CHRISTIAN 4:30pm GUERIN PREP
4/23/2019 Tuesday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4:30pm TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS
4/23/2019 Tuesday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC 4:30pm RIDGEWOOD HS
4/23/2019 Tuesday Varsity FENTON HS vs.ST. FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL 4:30pm FENTON HS
4/23/2019 Tuesday Varsity RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30pm RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS
4/29/2019 Monday Varsity IC Catholic Prep vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30pm IC
4/29/2019 Monday Varsity IC Catholic Prep vs.ST. EDWARDS 6:30pm IC
5/3/2019 Friday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm RIDGEWOOD HS
5/3/2019 Friday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
5/4/2019 Saturday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.Aurora Christian 10am Timothy Christian
5/4/2019 Saturday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.GUERIN PREP 10am Chicago Christian
5/4/2019 Saturday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.GUERIN PREP 12pm Chicago Christian
5/4/2019 Saturday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.Aurora Christian 12pm Timothy Christian
5/4/2019 Saturday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC
5/4/2019 Saturday Varsity RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS vs.ST. FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL 4:30pm RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS
5/4/2019 Saturday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm RIDGEWOOD HS
5/5/2019 Sunday Varsity Bishop McNamara vs.GUERIN PREP 10am Bishop Mac
5/5/2019 Sunday Varsity Bishop McNamara vs.GUERIN PREP 2pm Bishop Mac
5/6/2019 Monday Varsity Bishop McNamara vs.TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS 4:30 Bishop Mac
5/6/2019 Monday Varsity Aurora Christian vs.CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4:30 Aurora Christian
5/6/2019 Monday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30 ACC
5/7/2019 Tuesday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.Aurora Christian 4:30 Chicago Christian
5/7/2019 Tuesday Varsity TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN HS vs.Bishop McNamara 4:30 Timothy Christian
5/7/2019 Tuesday Varsity GUERIN PREP vs.ST. EDWARDS 4:30 Guerin
5/7/2019 Tuesday Varsity FENTON HS vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm Elmwood Park
5/7/2019 Tuesday Varsity GUERIN PREP vs.ST. EDWARDS 6:30 Guerin
5/8/2019 Wednesday Varsity St. Francis High School vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30 ACC
5/8/2019 Wednesday Varsity St. Francis High School vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 4:30 St Francis
5/8/2019 Wednesday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30 ACC
5/8/2019 Wednesday Varsity AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC vs.St. Francis High School 4:30pm ACC
5/10/2019 Friday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.IC Catholic Prep 4:30 Chicago Christian
5/10/2019 Friday Varsity St. Francis High School vs.RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS 4:30pm St. Francis
5/11/2019 Saturday Varsity Bishop McNamara vs.Aurora Christian 10am Bishop Mac
5/11/2019 Saturday Varsity Bishop McNamara vs.Aurora Christian 10am Bishop Mac
5/11/2019 Saturday Varsity Bishop McNamara vs.Aurora Christian 10AM Home
5/11/2019 Saturday Varsity Bishop McNamara vs.Aurora Christian 10AM Home
5/13/2019 Monday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 10AM Home
5/13/2019 Monday Varsity RIDGEWOOD HS vs.WHEATON ACADEMY 10AM Home
5/13/2019 Monday Varsity ELMWOOD PARK HS vs.St. Francis High School 10AM Home
5/13/2019 Monday Varsity ELMWOOD PARK HS vs.St. Francis High School 10AM Home
5/14/2019 Tuesday Varsity RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm RB
5/14/2019 Tuesday Varsity RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD HS vs.FENTON HS 4:30pm Fenton
5/14/2019 Tuesday Varsity FENTON HS vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS 4:30pm fenton
5/15/2019 Wednesday Varsity BISHOP MCNAMARA vs.AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC BISHOP MCNAMARA
5/15/2019 Wednesday Varsity CHICAGO CHRISTIAN vs.ELMWOOD PARK HS CHICAGO CHRISTIAN